Studio One - Sunday Studio Two - Sunday Studio Three - Sunday Studio Four - Sunday Studio Five - Sunday Studio Six - Sunday
15.00
Musical Theatre - Mini 3
15.30
17.00
Teacher: Amanda
16.00
Commercial Pop - Inter 1
16.00
17.00
Teacher: Cherry
Musical Theatre - Elementary 3 - Singing
16.00
17.00
Teacher: Harry
Hip Hop - Junior
16.00
17.00
Teacher: EauJ
RAD Ballet - Gr. 6 (A)
16.00
17.00
Teacher: Jackie
ISTD Modern - Gr. 5
16.00
17.15
Teacher: Catherine

ISTD Tap - Advanced 2
17.15
18.15
Teacher: Catherine

ISTD Modern - Gr. 4
18.15
19.15
Teacher: Catherine

ISTD Tap - Grade 3
19.15
20.15
Teacher: Catherine
17.00
Commercial Pop - Elementary 1
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Cherry
Musical Theatre - Elementary 3 - Dance
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Nicole
Musical Theatre - Intermediate 3 - Singing
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Harry
Hip Hop - Elementary 2
17.00
18.00
Teacher: EauJ
Pre Pointe
17.00
17.30
Teacher: Jackie

RAD Ballet - Gr. 7 (A)
17.30
18.30
Teacher: Jackie

RAD Ballet - Intermediate (A)
18.30
19.30
Teacher: Jackie

Pointe Class - Level 1
19.30
20.00
Teacher: Jackie
18.00
Commercial Pop - Senior 1
18.00
19.00
Teacher: Cherry
Musical Theatre - Elementary 3 - Drama
18.00
19.00
Teacher: Neil
Musical Theatre - Intermediate 3 - Dance
18.00
19.00
Teacher: Nicole
Hip Hop - Elementary 1
18.00
19.00
Teacher: EauJ
19.00
Musical Theatre - Intermediate 3 - Drama
19.00
20.00
Teacher: Neil
Hip Hop - Inter / Senior
19.00
20.00
Teacher: EauJ
20.00
RAD Ballet - Adv Foundation
20.00
21.00
Teacher: Jackie

Studio One - Sunday

  • Commercial Pop - Inter 1
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Commercial Pop - Elementary 1
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Commercial Pop - Senior 1
    18.00 - 19.00

Studio Two - Sunday

  • Musical Theatre - Mini 3
    15.30 - 17.00
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 3 - Dance
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 3 - Drama
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Musical Theatre - Intermediate 3 - Drama
    19.00 - 20.00

Studio Three - Sunday

  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 3 - Singing
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Musical Theatre - Intermediate 3 - Singing
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Musical Theatre - Intermediate 3 - Dance
    18.00 - 19.00

Studio Four - Sunday

  • Hip Hop - Junior
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Hip Hop - Elementary 2
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Hip Hop - Elementary 1
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Hip Hop - Inter / Senior
    19.00 - 20.00

Studio Five - Sunday

  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 6 (A)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Pre Pointe
    17.00 - 17.30
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 7 (A)
    17.30 - 18.30
  • RAD Ballet - Intermediate (A)
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Pointe Class - Level 1
    19.30 - 20.00
  • RAD Ballet - Adv Foundation
    20.00 - 21.00

Studio Six - Sunday

  • ISTD Modern - Gr. 5
    16.00 - 17.15
  • ISTD Tap - Advanced 2
    17.15 - 18.15
  • ISTD Modern - Gr. 4
    18.15 - 19.15
  • ISTD Tap - Grade 3
    19.15 - 20.15

 


 

Studio One - Monday Studio Two - Monday Studio Three - Monday Studio Four - Monday Studio Five - Monday Studio Six - Monday
16.00
Contemporary - Elementary
16.00
17.15
Teacher: Lisa

Contemporary - Intermediate
17.15
18.15
Teacher: Lisa

Contemporary - Advanced
18.30
19.45
Teacher: Lisa
Breakdance - Inter / Senior
16.00
17.00
Teacher: D
RAD Ballet - Gr. 6 (B)
16.00
17.00
Teacher: Jackie
ISTD Modern - Gr. 6
16.00
17.15
Teacher: Catherine

ISTD Tap - Gr. 4
17.15
18.15
Teacher: Catherine
17.00
Teen Ballet - Beginner
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Lisa
Breakdance - Junior / Elementary
17.00
18.00
Teacher: D
RAD Ballet - Gr. 3 (A)
17.15
18.15
Teacher: Jackie

RAD Ballet - Gr. 4 (A)
18.15
19.15
Teacher: Jackie

RAD Ballet - Gr. 5 (A)
19.15
20.15
Teacher: Jackie
18.00
Contemporary - Inter / Foundation
18.15
19.30
Teacher: Catherine

Contemporary - Senior
19.30
20.45
Teacher: Catherine
19.00
20.00

Studio One - Monday

  • Contemporary - Elementary
    16.00 - 17.15
  • Contemporary - Intermediate
    17.15 - 18.15
  • Contemporary - Advanced
    18.30 - 19.45

Studio Two - Monday

  • Teen Ballet - Beginner
    17.00 - 18.00

Studio Four - Monday

  • Breakdance - Inter / Senior
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Breakdance - Junior / Elementary
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Contemporary - Inter / Foundation
    18.15 - 19.30
  • Contemporary - Senior
    19.30 - 20.45

Studio Five - Monday

  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 6 (B)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 3 (A)
    17.15 - 18.15
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 4 (A)
    18.15 - 19.15
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 5 (A)
    19.15 - 20.15

Studio Six - Monday

  • ISTD Modern - Gr. 6
    16.00 - 17.15
  • ISTD Tap - Gr. 4
    17.15 - 18.15

 


 

Studio One - Tuesday Studio Two - Tuesday Studio Three - Tuesday Studio Four - Tuesday Studio Five - Tuesday Studio Six - Tuesday
15.00
Dance Fusion - Junior 3
15.30
16.15
Teacher: Amanda

Musical Theatre - Mini 1
16.15
17.45
Teacher: Amanda

Dance Fusion - Elementary 5
17.45
18.45
Teacher: Catherine
16.00
Hip Hop - Junior 2
16.00
17.00
Teacher: EauJ
ISTD Tap - Gr. 2
16.00
17.00
Teacher: Catherine
17.00
Musical Theatre - Senior 1 - Dance
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Scott
Musical Theatre - Intermediate 1 - Drama
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Neil
Musical Theatre - Elementary 1 - Singing
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Harry
Contemporary - Elementary Beginner
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Nicole
Tap Beginners - 9+
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Catherine
18.00
Musical Theatre - Intermediate 1 - Dance
18.00
19.00
Teacher: Lisa
Musical Theatre - Elementary 1 - Drama
18.00
19.00
Teacher: Neil
Musical Theatre - Senior 1 - Singing
18.00
19.00
Teacher: Harry
Contemporary - Intermediate Beginner
18.00
19.00
Teacher: Nicole
19.00
Musical Theatre - Elementary 1 - Dance
19.00
20.00
Teacher: Scott
Musical Theatre - Senior 1 - Drama
19.00
20.00
Teacher: Neil
Musical Theatre - Intermediate 1 - Singing
19.00
20.00
Teacher: Harry
20.00
Hip Hop - Professional Class
20.00
21.30
Teacher: EauJ
21.00

Studio One - Tuesday

  • Musical Theatre - Senior 1 - Dance
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Musical Theatre - Intermediate 1 - Dance
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 1 - Dance
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Hip Hop - Professional Class
    20.00 - 21.30

Studio Two - Tuesday

  • Musical Theatre - Intermediate 1 - Drama
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 1 - Drama
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Musical Theatre - Senior 1 - Drama
    19.00 - 20.00

Studio Three - Tuesday

  • Hip Hop - Junior 2
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 1 - Singing
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Musical Theatre - Senior 1 - Singing
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Musical Theatre - Intermediate 1 - Singing
    19.00 - 20.00

Studio Four - Tuesday

  • Dance Fusion - Junior 3
    15.30 - 16.15
  • Musical Theatre - Mini 1
    16.15 - 17.45
  • Dance Fusion - Elementary 5
    17.45 - 18.45

Studio Five - Tuesday

  • Contemporary - Elementary Beginner
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Contemporary - Intermediate Beginner
    18.00 - 19.00

Studio Six - Tuesday

  • ISTD Tap - Gr. 2
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Tap Beginners - 9+
    17.00 - 18.00

 


 

Studio One - Wednesday Studio Two - Wednesday Studio Three - Wednesday Studio Four - Wednesday Studio Five - Wednesday Studio Six - Wednesday
16.00
Musical Theatre - Elementary 2 - Singing
16.00
17.00
Teacher: Harry
Musical Theatre - Mini 2
16.00
17.30
Teacher: Amanda
ISTD Tap - Gr. 3
16.00
17.00
Teacher: Catherine
RAD Ballet - Gr. 5 (B)
16.00
17.00
Teacher: Jackie
17.00
Musical Theatre - Elementary 2 - Dance
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Nicole
Musical Theatre - Senior 2 - Drama
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Neil
Musical Theatre - Intermediate 2 - Singing
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Harry
ISTD Tap - Gr. 5
17.00
18.15
Teacher: Catherine

ISTD Tap - Gr. 6
18.15
19.30
Teacher: Catherine
RAD Ballet - Gr. 3 (B)
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Jackie
18.00
Musical Theatre - Intermediate 2 - Dance
18.00
19.00
Teacher: Nicole
Musical Theatre - Elementary 2 - Drama
18.00
19.00
Teacher: Neil
Musical Theatre - Senior 2 - Singing
18.00
19.00
Teacher: Harry
RAD Ballet - Gr. 6 (C)
18.15
19.15
Teacher: Jackie

Pointe Class - Level 2
19.15
19.45
Teacher: Jackie

RAD Ballet - Gr. 7 (B)
19.45
20.45
Teacher: Jackie
19.00
Musical Theatre - Senior 2 - Dance
19.00
20.00
Teacher: Nicole
Musical Theatre - Intermediate 2 - Drama
19.00
20.00
Teacher: Neil
20.00

Studio One - Wednesday

  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 2 - Dance
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Musical Theatre - Intermediate 2 - Dance
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Musical Theatre - Senior 2 - Dance
    19.00 - 20.00

Studio Two - Wednesday

  • Musical Theatre - Senior 2 - Drama
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 2 - Drama
    18.00 - 19.00

Studio Three - Wednesday

  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 2 - Singing
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Musical Theatre - Intermediate 2 - Singing
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Musical Theatre - Senior 2 - Singing
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Musical Theatre - Intermediate 2 - Drama
    19.00 - 20.00

Studio Four - Wednesday

  • Musical Theatre - Mini 2
    16.00 - 17.30

Studio Five - Wednesday

  • ISTD Tap - Gr. 3
    16.00 - 17.00
  • ISTD Tap - Gr. 5
    17.00 - 18.15
  • ISTD Tap - Gr. 6
    18.15 - 19.30

Studio Six - Wednesday

  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 5 (B)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 3 (B)
    17.00 - 18.00
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 6 (C)
    18.15 - 19.15
  • Pointe Class - Level 2
    19.15 - 19.45
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 7 (B)
    19.45 - 20.45

 


 

Studio One - Thursday Studio Two - Thursday Studio Three - Thursday Studio Four - Thursday Studio Five - Thursday Studio Six - Thursday
14.00
RAD Ballet - Adv Foundation
14.30
15.30
Teacher: Jackie

RAD Ballet - Gr. 2 (A)
15.30
16.30
Teacher: Jackie

RAD Ballet - Intermediate
16.30
17.30
Teacher: Jackie

RAD Ballet - Inter Foundation
17.30
18.30
Teacher: Jackie
15.00
Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Beginners (5-7yrs)
15.30
16.30
Teacher: Anelia

Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Beginners
16.30
17.30
Teacher: Anelia

Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Intermediate
17.30
18.30
Teacher: Anelia

Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Advanced
18.30
19.30
Teacher: Anelia
Musical Theatre - Mini 5
15.30
17.00
Teacher: Amanda
16.00
Contemporary - Elementary
16.00
17.15
Teacher: Angela

Jazz Funk - Elementary
17.15
18.30
Teacher: Angela
17.00
18.00
19.00

Studio One - Thursday

  • Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Beginners (5-7yrs)
    15.30 - 16.30
  • Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Beginners
    16.30 - 17.30
  • Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Intermediate
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Advanced
    18.30 - 19.30

Studio Two - Thursday

  • Musical Theatre - Mini 5
    15.30 - 17.00

Studio Four - Thursday

  • Contemporary - Elementary
    16.00 - 17.15
  • Jazz Funk - Elementary
    17.15 - 18.30

Studio Five - Thursday

  • RAD Ballet - Adv Foundation
    14.30 - 15.30
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 2 (A)
    15.30 - 16.30
  • RAD Ballet - Intermediate
    16.30 - 17.30
  • RAD Ballet - Inter Foundation
    17.30 - 18.30

 


 

Studio One - Saturday Studio Two - Saturday Studio Three - Saturday Studio Four - Saturday Studio Five - Saturday Studio Six - Saturday
09.00
Dance Fusion - Elementary 1
09.00
10.00
Teacher: Scott
Dance Fusion - Mini (3-4yrs)
09.00
09.30
Teacher: Amanda

Musical Theatre - Mini 6
09.30
11.00
Teacher: Amanda
Twinkle Toes Ballet - (3-4yrs)
09.30
10.00
Teacher: Aindrea
Dance Fusion - Junior 2
09.00
10.00
Teacher: Cherry
Dance Fusion - Junior 1
09.00
10.00
Teacher: Nicole
ISTD Tap - Primary
09.15
10.00
Teacher: Catherine
10.00
Dance Fusion - Intermediate 1
10.00
11.30
Teacher: Scott

Dance Fusion - Semi-Pro
11.30
13.00
Teacher: Scott
RAD Ballet - Primary
10.00
10.45
Teacher: Aindrea

RAD Ballet - Pre-Primary
10.45
11.30
Teacher: Aindrea

RAD Ballet - Gr. 1
11.30
12.30
Teacher: Aindrea

RAD Ballet - Gr. 2 (B)
12.30
13.30
Teacher: Aindrea

Pop School - Dance
13.30
14.30
Teacher: Alanna

Pop School - Singing
14.30
15.30
Teacher: Harry

Pop School - Mini
15.30
16.30
Teacher: Amanda
Dance Fusion - Senior 2
10.00
11.00
Teacher: Nicole
Dance Fusion - Elementary 2
10.00
11.00
Teacher: Lisa
Tippy Tappers - (3 - 4.5yrs)
10.00
10.30
Teacher: Catherine

ISTD Tap - Gr. 1
10.30
11.30
Teacher: Catherine

ISTD Tap - Gr. 2
11.30
12.30
Teacher: Catherine

RAD Ballet - Gr. 4 (B)
12.30
13.30
Teacher: Jackie

RAD Ballet - Inter Foundation
13.30
14.30
Teacher: Jackie

Dance Fusion - Intermediate 3
14.30
15.30
Teacher: Cherry
11.00
Musical Theatre - Elementary 5 - Dance
11.15
12.00
Teacher: Nicole
Musical Theatre - Mini 4
11.00
12.30
Teacher: Amanda

Turns & Leaps - Elementary / Intermediate - 1 & 2 Adv
12.30
13.30
Teacher: Catherine

Dance Fusion - Inter Foundation
13.30
14.30
Teacher: Nicole

Dance Fusion - Elementary 4
14.30
15.30
Teacher: Alanna

Contemporary - Intermediate / Senior
15.30
17.00
Teacher: Angela
Dance Fusion - Intermediate 2
11.00
12.15
Teacher: Lisa

Dance Fusion - Senior 1
12.15
13.15
Teacher: Cherry

Dance Fusion - Elementary 3
13.15
14.15
Teacher: Cherry

Dance Fusion - Senior Adv
14.30
15.45
Teacher: Nicole

Dance Fusion - Intermediate 4
15.45
16.45
Teacher: Alanna
12.00
Musical Theatre - Elementary 5 - Drama
12.00
12.45
Teacher: Neil

Musical Theatre - Elementary 5 - Singing
12.45
13.45
Teacher: Amanda

Musical Theatre - Elementary 4 - Singing
13.45
14.45
Teacher: Amanda

Musical Theatre - Elementary 4 - Drama
14.45
15.45
Teacher: Neil

Musical Theatre - Elementary 4 - Dance
15.45
16.45
Teacher: Nicole
13.00
Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Mini Acro (4-5yrs)
13.00
13.45
Teacher: Anelia
14.00
Stretch Class
14.00
15.00
Teacher: Anelia
15.00
Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Beginners
15.00
16.00
Teacher: Anelia
16.00
Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Beginners (B)
16.00
17.00
Teacher: Anelia
17.00
Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Intermediate
17.00
18.00
Teacher: Anelia
Jazz Funk - Intermediate / Senior
17.00
18.30
Teacher: Angela
18.00

Studio One - Saturday

  • Dance Fusion - Elementary 1
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Dance Fusion - Intermediate 1
    10.00 - 11.30
  • Dance Fusion - Semi-Pro
    11.30 - 13.00
  • Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Mini Acro (4-5yrs)
    13.00 - 13.45
  • Stretch Class
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Beginners
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Beginners (B)
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Gymnastics / Acro Tricks - Intermediate
    17.00 - 18.00

Studio Two - Saturday

  • Dance Fusion - Mini (3-4yrs)
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Musical Theatre - Mini 6
    09.30 - 11.00
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 5 - Dance
    11.15 - 12.00
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 5 - Drama
    12.00 - 12.45
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 5 - Singing
    12.45 - 13.45
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 4 - Singing
    13.45 - 14.45
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 4 - Drama
    14.45 - 15.45
  • Musical Theatre - Elementary 4 - Dance
    15.45 - 16.45

Studio Three - Saturday

  • Twinkle Toes Ballet - (3-4yrs)
    09.30 - 10.00
  • RAD Ballet - Primary
    10.00 - 10.45
  • RAD Ballet - Pre-Primary
    10.45 - 11.30
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 1
    11.30 - 12.30
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 2 (B)
    12.30 - 13.30
  • Pop School - Dance
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Pop School - Singing
    14.30 - 15.30
  • Pop School - Mini
    15.30 - 16.30

Studio Four - Saturday

  • Dance Fusion - Junior 2
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Dance Fusion - Senior 2
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Musical Theatre - Mini 4
    11.00 - 12.30
  • Turns & Leaps - Elementary / Intermediate - 1 & 2 Adv
    12.30 - 13.30
  • Dance Fusion - Inter Foundation
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Dance Fusion - Elementary 4
    14.30 - 15.30
  • Contemporary - Intermediate / Senior
    15.30 - 17.00
  • Jazz Funk - Intermediate / Senior
    17.00 - 18.30

Studio Five - Saturday

  • Dance Fusion - Junior 1
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Dance Fusion - Elementary 2
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Dance Fusion - Intermediate 2
    11.00 - 12.15
  • Dance Fusion - Senior 1
    12.15 - 13.15
  • Dance Fusion - Elementary 3
    13.15 - 14.15
  • Dance Fusion - Senior Adv
    14.30 - 15.45
  • Dance Fusion - Intermediate 4
    15.45 - 16.45

Studio Six - Saturday

  • ISTD Tap - Primary
    09.15 - 10.00
  • Tippy Tappers - (3 - 4.5yrs)
    10.00 - 10.30
  • ISTD Tap - Gr. 1
    10.30 - 11.30
  • ISTD Tap - Gr. 2
    11.30 - 12.30
  • RAD Ballet - Gr. 4 (B)
    12.30 - 13.30
  • RAD Ballet - Inter Foundation
    13.30 - 14.30
  • Dance Fusion - Intermediate 3
    14.30 - 15.30